Cody Christian


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Cody Allen Christian
Birth Date: April 15, 1995 (24 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Unknown

Famous For: His recurring role as Mike Montgomery in the ABC Family series "Pretty Little Liars". Was in the TV Series "True Blood" and the movie "Surrogates"


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
117
Fan Creations 3
Pretty Little Liars (Season 5) (2014) 20
The Starving Games (2013) 22
Supah Ninjas, episode: Finding Forster (2013) 3
Pretty Little Liars (Season 3) (2012) 1
Pretty Little Liars (Season 2) (2011) 10
Austin & Ally (2011) 5
Teen Wolf (2011) 26
Pretty Little Liars (2010) 5
Pretty Little Liars (Season 1) (2010) 4

Other Idols Like Cody Christian