Vanessa Marano


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Vanessa Nicole Marano
Birth Date: October 31, 1992 (27 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 161
Kids Choice Awards 2015 (2015) 4
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 6
Restless Virgins (2013) 2
Switched at Birth (2011) 17
Dear Lemon Lima (2009) 1

Other Idols Like Vanessa Marano