Jeannie Ortega


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jeannette Ortega
Birth Date: November 19, 1986 (32 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Bushwick, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 8

Other Idols Like Jeannie Ortega