Shane Haboucha


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Shane Edouard Haboucha
Birth Date: November 27, 1990 (29 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Unknown

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 13
Fan Creations 1
Desperation (2006) 36
CSI, episode: 4 x 4 (2005) 10
Monk, episode: Mr. Monk and Little Monk (2005) 6
Judging Amy, episode: My Little Runaway (2004) 55
Law & Order: SVU, episode: Sick (2004) 23
That's So Raven (2004) 38
Fountains of Wayne video, Stacy's Mom (2003) 9
Everwood (2002) 14

Other Idols Like Shane Haboucha