Nicole Richie


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Nicole Camille Escovedo
Birth Date: September 21, 1981 (37 years old)
Nickname: Nikki
Birthplace: Berkeley, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1,028
Fan Creations 3
Chuck (2007) 4
Kids in America (2005) 2
The Simple Life (2003) 15
8 Simple Rules (2003) 1
American Dreams (2002) 1

Other Idols Like Nicole Richie