Jackie Evancho


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jacqueline Marie Evancho
Birth Date: April 9, 2000 (20 years old)
Nickname: Jackie,
Birthplace: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 7

Other Idols Like Jackie Evancho