A.J. Lamas


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Alvaro Joshua Lamas
Birth Date: December 19, 1983 (36 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Los Angeles County, California, USA

Famous For: Starred in multiple TV series including Gigantic (2010) and As the World Turns (2004).


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 29
A Gangland Love Story (2010) 3
Leave It To Lamas (2009) 3

Other Idols Like A.J. Lamas