Kylie Jenner


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Kylie Kristen Jenner
Birth Date: August 10, 1997 (22 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 482
American Music Awards 2014 (2014) 1
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 2
Video Music Awards 2014 (2014) 4

Other Idols Like Kylie Jenner