Talan Torriero


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Talan Christopher Torriero
Birth Date: November 2, 1986 (31 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Orange, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 62
The Killing Jar (2010) 3
American High School (2009) 6
Senior Skip Day (2008) 2
Driftwood (2006) 2
Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County (2004) 3

Other Idols Like Talan Torriero