Rosanna Munter


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Rosanna Bella Victoria Eriksdotter Munter
Birth Date: September 26, 1987 (32 years old)
Nickname: Rosie, The Crazy one
Birthplace: Stockholm, Sweden

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 62
Playin' Around the World (2003) 6
Eva & Adam: Four Birthdays And A Fiasco (2001) 3
Music Video: Waterfall 3

Other Idols Like Rosanna Munter