Holly Mackie


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Holly Elizabeth Mackie
Birth Date: May 16, 1997 (22 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: London, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 23
St. Trinian's 2: The Legend of Fritton's Gold (2009) 18
St. Trinian's (2007) 34

Other Idols Like Holly Mackie