Sean Kingston


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Kisean Anderson
Birth Date: February 3, 1990 (29 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Miami, Florida, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 10

Other Idols Like Sean Kingston