Kid Cudi


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Scott Ramon Seguro Mescudi
Birth Date: January 30, 1984 (36 years old)
Nickname: Juan Pablo, Cudder, The Lonely Stoner, Super Duper Cudi, Mr. Solo Dolo
Birthplace: Shaker Heights, Ohio, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 42

Other Idols Like Kid Cudi