Saoirse Ronan


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Saoirse Una Ronan
Birth Date: April 12, 1994 (25 years old)
Nickname: Sersh
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 121
How I Live Now (2013) 28
The Host (2013) 39
Hanna (2011) 1
The Lovely Bones (2009) 21
City of Ember (2008) 13
Atonement (2007) 2

Other Idols Like Saoirse Ronan