Jesse Bradford


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jesse Bradford Watrouse
Birth Date: May 28, 1979 (42 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Norwalk, Connecticut, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 19
Fan Creations 2
Rules for Sleeping Around (2014) 2
Happy Endings (2005) 40
Swimfan (2002) 38
Clockstoppers (2002) 33
Bring It On (2000) 61
Speedway Junky (1999) 43
Romeo + Juliet (1996) 15
Far from Home: The Adventures of Yellow Dog (1995) 81
Hackers (1995) 11
King of the Hill (1993) 96
Unknown Movie/Show 25

Other Idols Like Jesse Bradford