Edward Furlong


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Edward Walter Furlong
Birth Date: August 2, 1977 (42 years old)
Nickname: Eddie
Birthplace: Glendale, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 159
Fan Creations 11
CSI: NY, episode: Raising Shane (2006) 4
The Crow: Wicked Prayer (2005) 10
Detroit Rock City (1999) 18
American History X (1998) 73
The Grass Harp (1995) 38
Brainscan (1994) 71
American Heart (1992) 34
Pet Sematary II (1992) 47
Terminator 2: Judgment Day (1991) 70
Unknown Movie/Show 13

Other Idols Like Edward Furlong