Devon Sawa


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Devon Edward Sawa
Birth Date: September 7, 1978 (41 years old)
Nickname: Dev
Birthplace: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 207
Fan Creations 6
Extreme Dating (2006) 11
The Shooting Gallery (2005) 2
Slackers (2002) 44
The Guilty (2000) 31
Final Destination (2000) 102
Idle Hands (1999) 58
Around the Fire (1999) 327
A Cool, Dry Place (1998) 5
The Boys Club (1997) 35
Wild America (1997) 33
Robin of Locksley (1996) 31
Night of the Twisters (1996) 15
Twister (1996) 30
Casper (1995) 11
Now and Then (1995) 12
Little Giants (1994) 25
Unknown Movie/Show 3

Other Idols Like Devon Sawa