Jake Short


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jacob Patrick Short
Birth Date: May 30, 1997 (23 years old)
Nickname: Jake
Birthplace: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

Famous For: American actor best known for his role as Fletcher Quimby on the TV series 'A.N.T. Farm'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 759
Fan Creations 8
The First Team (2020) 72
Confessional (2019) 20
#Roxy (2018) 10
All Night (2018) 17
Lab Rats: Elite Force (2016) 101
Mighty Med, episode: Lab Rats vs. Mighty Med (2015) 17
A.N.T. Farm, episode: RestaurANTeur (2013) 6
Mighty Med (2013) 26
A.N.T. Farm, episode: EndurANTs (2012) 2
A.N.T. Farm (Season 2) (2012) 16
A.N.T. Farm, episode: The PhANTom Locker (2011) 16
A.N.T. Farm, episode: TransplANTed (2011) 11
A.N.T. Farm, episode: PhilANThropy (2011) 7
A.N.T. Farm (2011) 36
A.N.T. Farm, episode: SciANTs Fair (2011) 6
A.N.T. Farm, episode: ParticipANTs (2011) 5
A.N.T. Farm, episode: ManagemANT (2011) 9
A.N.T. Farm, episode: StudANT Council (2011) 7

Other Idols Like Jake Short