Samuel Earle


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Samuel Richard Hollett Earle
Birth Date: October 4, 1993 (25 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 60
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) 19

Other Idols Like Samuel Earle