Andrea Lewis


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Andrea Desiree Lewis
Birth Date: August 15, 1985 (34 years old)
Nickname: Andi
Birthplace: Pickering, Ontario, Canada

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 7
Cadet Kelly (2002) 3
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) 4

Other Idols Like Andrea Lewis