Bridgit Mendler


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Bridgit Claire Mendler
Birth Date: December 18, 1992 (26 years old)
Nickname: Bridge
Birthplace: Washington DC, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1,088
Fan Creations 4
Undateable (2015) 1
Muppets Most Wanted (2014) 1
Music Video: Hurricane (2013) 6
Good Luck Charlie (Season 4) (2013) 25
Teen Choice Awards 2013 (2013) 3
Violetta (2012) 4
Good Luck Charlie (Season 3) (2012) 10
House M.D., episode: Runaways (2012) 5
Music Video: Ready or Not (2012) 7
Good Luck Charile, It's Christmas! (2011) 15
So Random! (2011) 1
Good Luck Charlie (Season 2) (2011) 10
Jessie (2011) 2
Lemonade Mouth (2011) 31
Good Luck Charlie (Season 1) (2010) 10
Good Luck Charlie (2010) 59
Labor Pains (2009) 4
Wizards of Waverly Place (Season 3) (2009) 3
Jonas, episode: Wrong Song (2009) 2
The Clique (2008) 2
Wizards of Waverly Place (Season 2) (2008) 17
Wizards of Waverly Place (2007) 4

Other Idols Like Bridgit Mendler