Zachary Gordon


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Zachary Adam Gordon
Birth Date: February 15, 1998 (22 years old)
Nickname: Zach
Birthplace: Oak Park, California, USA

Famous For: Plays 'Greg Heffley' on the 'Diary of a Wimpy Kid' movies.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
243
Fan Creations 5
Pete's Christmas (2013) 29
Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Dog Days (2012) 18
The Haunting Hour, episode: Night of the Mummy (2012) 10
Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Rodrick Rules (2011) 39
Childrens Hospital, episode: Ward 8 (2011) 4
Diary of a Wimpy Kid (2010) 39
How I Met Your Mother (2005) 1

Other Idols Like Zachary Gordon