Sam Saletta


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Samuel Paul Saletta
Birth Date: October 1, 1984 (34 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Stillwater, Oklahoma, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
Billboard Dad (1998) 14
7th Heaven (1986) 10

Other Idols Like Sam Saletta