Rick Schroder


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Richard Bartlett Schroder
Birth Date: April 13, 1970 (50 years old)
Nickname: The Ricker (in the 80's), Ricky
Birthplace: Staten Island, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 87
The Earthling (1980) 55
The Champ (1979) 9
Unknown Movie/Show 41

Other Idols Like Rick Schroder