A.J. Trauth


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Andrew James Trauth
Birth Date: September 14, 1986 (34 years old)
Nickname: AJ, Jacks
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA

Famous For: Starring in "Even Stevens" TV Series in 2000-2003.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 59
Fan Creations 3
The Even Stevens Movie (2003) 24
You Wish! (2003) 17
Even Stevens: (Season 3) (2002) 4
Even Stevens: (Season 2) (2001) 8
Even Stevens: (Season 1) (2000) 3
Even Stevens (2000) 10
Search for the Jewel of Polaris: Mysterious Museum (1999) 44

Other Idols Like A.J. Trauth