Nicholas Hoult


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Nicholas Caradoc Hoult
Birth Date: December 7, 1989 (30 years old)
Nickname: Nick
Birthplace: Wokingham, Berkshire, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 414
Fan Creations 7
X-Men: Apocalypse (2016) 1
Equals (2015) 4
Kill Your Friends (2015) 10
X-Men: Days of Future Past (2014) 1
Jack the Giant Slayer (2013) 6
Warm Bodies (2013) 61
A Single Man (2009) 3
Skins (2007) 62
Wah-Wah (2006) 14
The Weather Man (2005) 36
Keen Eddie (2004) 28
Star (2003) 8
Judge John Deed, episode: Everyone's Child (2002) 7
About a Boy (2002) 25
Judge John Deed (2002) 2

Other Idols Like Nicholas Hoult