Asa Butterfield


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Asa Maxwell Butterfield
Birth Date: April 1, 1997 (20 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Islington, London, England, UK

Famous For: Best known for his role as 'Bruno' in the movie 'The Boy in the Striped Pajamas'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
869
Fan Creations 6
Journey's End (2017) 3
The Space Between Us (2017) 160
Miss Peregrine's Home For Peculiar Children (2016) 14
10,000 Saints (2015) 6
X+Y (2014) 40
Ender's Game (2013) 80
Hugo (2011) 7
Nanny McPhee and the Big Bang (2010) 2
Merlin (2008) 7
Ashes to Ashes (2008) 4
Merlin, episode: The Beginning of the End (2008) 10
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas (2008) 10
Son of Rambow (2007) 1

Other Idols Like Asa Butterfield