Nick Stahl


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Nicolas Kent Stahl
Birth Date: December 5, 1979 (41 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Harlingen, Texas, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 29
Fan Creations 4
Me One and Only (2009) 1
My One and Only (2009) 12
Sin City (2005) 5
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines (2003) 61
Taboo (2002) 32
In the Bedroom (2001) 52
Bully (2001) 60
The Thin Red Line (1998) 11
The Man Without a Face (1993) 27
Unknown Movie/Show 19

Other Idols Like Nick Stahl