Uriah Shelton


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Uriah Justus Shelton
Birth Date: March 10, 1997 (23 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, USA

Famous For: Played Joshua Matthews on the hit Disney series Girl Meets World.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 102
Fan Creations 4
Looking for Alaska (2019) 2
Girl Meets World, episode: Girl Meets Game Night (2015) 47
Girl Meets World (2014) 5
Music Video: Anything for You (2013) 5
Blue (2012) 11
The Haunting Hour, episode: My Sister the Witch (2011) 20
Franklin & Bash, episode: Franklin vs. Bash (2011) 11
Lifted (2010) 24
Meet My Mom (2010) 2
The Glades (2010) 50
Monk, episode: Mr. Monk Goes Camping (2009) 14
Trauma, episode: All's Fair (2009) 13
Alabama Moon (2009) 6
The Nanny Express (2009) 32
Lower Learning (2008) 2
Kamen Rider: Dragon Knight (2008) 5
Ring Of Death (2008) 56
The Suite Life on Deck (2008) 5
Without a Trace, episode: Fight/Flight (2007) 6
Ghost Whisperer, episode: Holiday Spirit (2007) 3
Without a Trace (2002) 2
Monk, episode: Mr. Monk and the Red Headed Stranger (2002) 1
Unknown Movie/Show 1

Other Idols Like Uriah Shelton