Michael Angarano


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Michael Anthony Angarano
Birth Date: December 3, 1987 (33 years old)
Nickname: Mikey, Angie
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 168
Fan Creations 2
The Stanford Prison Experiment (2015) 6
Empire State (2013) 1
The Art of Getting By (2011) 15
Gentlemen Broncos (2009) 1
The Forbidden Kingdom (2008) 10
Snow Angels (2007) 60
24: Day 6 (2007) 12
Black Irish (2007) 18
Man in the Chair (2007) 1
The Bondage (2006) 1
Will & Grace, episode: I Love L. Gay (2006) 43
Lords of Dogtown (2005) 104
Sky High (2005) 75
One Last Thing... (2005) 39
Dear Wendy (2005) 40
Will & Grace (2004) 31
Less Than Perfect, episode: The Crush (2004) 1
The Dust Factory (2004) 25
Will & Grace, episode: Field of Queens (2003) 50
ER, episode: The Greater Good (2003) 28
My Life with Men (2003) 2
Maniac Magee (2003) 1
The Brainiacs.com (2001) 84
Little Secrets (2001) 91
The Extreme Adventures of Super Dave (2000) 2
Almost Famous (2000) 59
Cover Me (2000) 4
Music of the Heart (1999) 15
Baby Huey's Great Easter Adventure (1999) 7
Unknown Movie/Show 70

Other Idols Like Michael Angarano