Sammi Hanratty


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Samantha Hanratty
Birth Date: September 20, 1995 (23 years old)
Nickname: Sam
Birthplace: Scottsdale, Arizona, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 322
Jack and the Beanstalk (2010) 2
Hero Wanted (2008) 11
Within (2008) 11
Boogeyman 2 (2007) 3
The Suite Life of Zack and Cody, episode: Graduation (2007) 12
Pushing Daisies, episode: Corpsicle (2007) 1
The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause (2006) 1
Desperation (2006) 2
Hello Sister, Goodbye Life (2006) 9
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest (2006) 2
CSI: NY (2004) 3
House M.D. (2004) 5
That's So Raven (2004) 2
Cold Case (2004) 4
Charmed (2002) 2
Pringles Commercial 2
Ocean Spray Commercial 3

Other Idols Like Sammi Hanratty