Víctor Elías


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Víctor Elías Villagrosa Álvarez
Birth Date: March 3, 1991 (28 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Madrid, Madrid, Spain

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 121
Los Serrano (2003) 62

Other Idols Like Víctor Elías