Field Cate


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Field Adrianus Cate
Birth Date: July 22, 1997 (22 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Burlington, Vermont, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 7
Cold Case, episode: The Road (2008) 2
Pushing Daisies (2007) 2
Pushing Daisies, episode: Corpsicle (2007) 9
Pushing Daisies, episode: Bitches (2007) 2
Without a Trace, episode: The Damage Done (2006) 7

Other Idols Like Field Cate