James Van Der Beek


Mini Bio

Birth Name: James William Van Der Beek Jr.
Birth Date: March 8, 1977 (41 years old)
Nickname: Baby James, Beek
Birthplace: Cheshire, Connecticut, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 65
Fan Creations 3
Texas Rangers (2001) 2
Varsity Blues (1999) 17
Dawson's Creek (1998) 36
Unknown Movie/Show 26

Other Idols Like James Van Der Beek