James Morrison


Mini Bio

Birth Name: James Morrison Catchpole
Birth Date: August 13, 1984 (35 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Rugby, Warwickshire, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 19

Other Idols Like James Morrison