Allison Scagliotti


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Allison Glenn Scagliotti
Birth Date: September 21, 1990 (31 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Monterey, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 10
Read It and Weep (2006) 1
Drake & Josh (2004) 2

Other Idols Like Allison Scagliotti