Jared Murillo


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jared Makaio Murillo
Birth Date: August 6, 1988 (31 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 13

Other Idols Like Jared Murillo