Nic Puehse


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Nicolas Michael Puehse
Birth Date: December 8, 1997 (22 years old)
Nickname: Nicster, Nic
Birthplace: Folsom, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 113
Nic & Tristan Go Mega Dega (2010) 16

Other Idols Like Nic Puehse