Pedro Malta


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Pedro Francisco Barbosa Malta
Birth Date: April 8, 1994 (27 years old)
Nickname: Pedrinho
Birthplace: Recife, Pernambuco, Brazil

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 73

Other Idols Like Pedro Malta