Francia Raisa


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Francia Raisa Almendárez
Birth Date: July 26, 1988 (30 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Unknown

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 219
Fan Creations 1
The Cutting Edge: Fire And Ice (2010) 5
The Cutting Edge 3: Chasing the Dream (2008) 3
The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008) 25
Bring It On: All or Nothing (2006) 5
Unknown Movie/Show 4

Other Idols Like Francia Raisa