Mandy Moore


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Amanda Leigh Moore
Birth Date: April 10, 1984 (35 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Nashua, New Hampshire, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 163
Love, Wedding, Marriage (2011) 7
Because I Said So (2007) 2
License to Wed (2007) 3
The Cheetah Girls 2 (2006) 1
Southland Tales (2006) 6
American Dreamz (2006) 2
Chasing Liberty (2004) 13
Saved! (2004) 3
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement (2004) 1
How to Deal (2003) 5
Punk'd (2003) 11
A Walk To Remember (2002) 10
The Princess Diaries (2001) 5

Other Idols Like Mandy Moore