Chris Pine


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Christopher Whitelaw Pine
Birth Date: August 26, 1980 (39 years old)
Nickname: Peenè, Pinewood, Piney
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 221
Fan Creations 2
Star Trek Into Darkness (2013) 16
Carriers (2009) 1
Star Trek (2009) 20
Just My Luck (2006) 25
Blind Dating (2006) 2
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement (2004) 41
Late Show With David Letterman (1993) 14

Other Idols Like Chris Pine