Ben Barnes


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Benjamin Thomas Barnes
Birth Date: August 20, 1981 (38 years old)
Nickname: B-Squared
Birthplace: London, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
157
Fan Creations 1
The Big Wedding (2013) 4
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader (2010) 5
Dorian Gray (2009) 39
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian (2008) 7
Stardust (2007) 21

Other Idols Like Ben Barnes