Elisha Cuthbert


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Elisha Ann Cuthbert
Birth Date: November 30, 1982 (35 years old)
Nickname: Leesh
Birthplace: Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 8
The Quiet (2006) 8
House of Wax (2005) 40
Movie Life: House of Wax (2005) 1
The Girl Next Door (2004) 17
Punk'd (2003) 8

Other Idols Like Elisha Cuthbert