Brendon Urie


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Brendon Boyd Urie
Birth Date: April 12, 1987 (31 years old)
Nickname: BrennyBear, Bden
Birthplace: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 50

Other Idols Like Brendon Urie