Alexander Ludwig


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Alexander Richard Ludwig
Birth Date: May 7, 1992 (27 years old)
Nickname: Zxander
Birthplace: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Famous For: Canadian actor, singer, model. Known for "The Seeker: The Dark is Rising", "Race To Witch Mountain", "The Hunger Games".


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
503
Fan Creations 9
Final Girl (2015) 40
When the Game Stands Tall (2014) 12
Grown Ups 2 (2013) 2
The Hunger Games (2012) 3
Kids' Choice Awards 2012 (2012) 2
Race to Witch Mountain (2009) 46
The Sandlot: Heading Home (2007) 9
The Seeker: The Dark Is Rising (2007) 53
The Shadow Dancer (2005) 1

Other Idols Like Alexander Ludwig