Thomas Kuc


Biography

Nickname
Tom
Thom
Thom Kuc
Tom Kuc

Height
5' 4" (1.63 m)

Mini Biography
Thomas Kuc is an actor known for playing as Hudson in Game Shakers (2015). Born in Brazil at October 10, 2002. Thom is is a humor boy. He is multilingual, able to speak Polish, Mandarin, Portuguese, Spanish and English. He stars alongside Benjamin Flores Jr. in Game Shakers (2015). He was born in Brazil and moved to California. His older sister Alma is a gymnast for the Polish National Olympic Team.


Trivia
Trademarks: